Profile

Name: Wesli Bravo Sinaga

Nickname: Wesli, Westlife (my friend called me like that when I in Junior High School πŸ˜€ #LOL)

Date Of Birth: Jakarta, February 25th, 1991

Religion: Christian Protestant

Study History:

  1. TK, SD, SMP YPJ Tembagapura tercinta (1995-2005).
  2. SMA President (President Senior High School) (Boarding School) (2006).
  3. SMA Mardi Waluya (Mardi Waluya Senior High School) (2007-2009).
  4. Universitas Gunadarma (University of Gunadarma / Gunadarma University) (2009-now).

Saya membuat Blog ini atas ketentuan dalam penunjangan kuliah saya sekaligus ingin menulis sesuatu hal yang menarik.Β  Saya adalah orang yang suka sama hal-hal yang unik, menarik, keren punya, dan stylish. Saya juga orang yang baik, tapi pendiam dan pemalu. Saya juga seorang pecinta rasa kelas tinggi (High Class Flavor).Β  Menginginkan kesempurnaan di dalam segala bidang dan aspek-aspek kehidupan di dunia ini. Kalau ingin mengomentari artikel-artikel atau tulisan-tulisan yang saya tulis di blog saya, saya mohon komentarnya ya (soalnya blog saya sepi dari koment #LOL Heheh… πŸ˜€ )

Sekian profile saya…

Semoga sukses selalu dan semoga Tuhan Memberkati saudara dan saya.. πŸ™‚

4 thoughts on “Profile

Thanks for visiting and reading my post. You can leave a comment right now. But, not a SPAM please...

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s